Rankings

Below you can see the list of players and guilds in multiple scoreboard types.

By God Points

God Points are earned during Sacred Wars.

Olympians

NameLevelGod Points
1. Cheonsa55489926
2. Zenogen55398733
3. lellooo55293492
4. Dubk49276515
5. Lexa55271582
6. Riagrin40256695
7. Jhiee55248112
8. Bratzuzu55220206
9. CRYPTix55214787
10. Zeille42198436

Titans

NameLevelGod Points
1. Chiee55491000
2. Maay55415803
3. Mateus55404044
4. Kyeopta55387659
5. Aragorn55238928
6. Bembie40236456
7. Lohk50225167
8. FIMOZE55211436
9. Arixue41203831
10. Lilly40201592

By Level

Guilds

NameLevelScore
1. FeedersUnidos3312109
2. Harmony3204235
3. Unknowns3202843
4. siniGANG3108687
5. LaRojaOscura2110974
6. AxisOrder2106515
7. HestiaFamilia183305
8. Akatsuki166708
9. GreenPanda150937
10. EternalEmpire145545

Characters

NameClassLevel
1. MizuroDark Walker55
2. MidoriPaladin55
3. CRYPTixRanger55
4. KimchiiElementalist55
5. KyeoptaDark Walker55
6. CheonsaPriest55
7. EnvyDark Walker55
8. lelloooDark Walker55
9. FIMOZEElementalist55
10. ClyneElementalist55

By Gold

NameGold
1. Chiee104380098
2. 123457103301748
3. Cheonsa75785969
4. Popoy73000000
5. Lohk70708605
6. Irelia68491446
7. Sustagen49417412
8. NightWolf46312150
9. Riagrin44455315
10. Donut27851947