Ranking

Below you can see the list of players and guilds in multiple scoreboard types.

By God Points

God Points are earned during Sacred Wars.

Olympians

NameLevelGod Points
1. Riagrin40256695
2. Dubk40244280
3. Zeille40197831
4. Garen40177314
5. Cruz40157888
6. Cheonsa40145260
7. Primitive19127977
8. Zenogen40127731
9. iStar40120954
10. Yusuke40116352

Titans

NameLevelGod Points
1. Bembie40236456
2. Arixue40203831
3. Lilly40201592
4. Zephyer40162811
5. Perna42040154031
6. LadyAqua40148081
7. Ruze40145392
8. Everlasting40133795
9. Tauriel40115584
10. ikhatrish40109667

By Level

Guilds

NameLevelScore
1. Harmony3184461
2. Unknowns360905
3. AxisOrder2106515
4. LaRojaOscura2100142
5. siniGANG164958
6. Akatsuki160499
7. GreenPanda150937
8. Unity143477
9. DeathAngels130011
10. PLAGUE125470

Characters

NameClassLevel
1. ZeilPaladin40
2. CheonsaPriest40
3. YonaBarbarian40
4. JuduPriest40
5. BembiePaladin40
6. ZenogenPaladin40
7. LloydPaladin40
8. ZeillePriest40
9. LadyAquaPriest40
10. AhriElementalist40

By Gold

NameGold
1. Popoy73000000
2. Riagrin44455315
3. Zeille37695006
4. Aannako19558528
5. Bembie17394651
6. Mizuro13060207
7. xChiosque12683608
8. Zephyer11785059
9. Titania11457165
10. lellooo10829902